A.S. PescafUS Grosceto 1912SollempthonHapoel Tel GardidAtletico SommadridOlimpionikosMetalurbFeffolosa FCPro ValentelliPrinchester United
A.S. Pescaf58606462554746506551
US Grosceto 191242525547474140385041
Sollempthon53596151505250425048
Hapoel Tel Gardid41435746444244474738
Atletico Sommadrid32424438363830323428
Olimpionikos44384835283827323734
Metalurb53486046474339534742
Feffolosa FC39425138323727333733
Pro Valentelli46495453574947445346
Princhester United25323021252521282621